RS/ID
A.net/ID
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Eagle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Eagle, Idaho
you RUN the place
574 N Park Lane, Eagle, Idaho, 83616, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2018 - Nike Portland XC (1)
2015 - Bob Firman Invitational (4)
2015 - NXR Northwest Regional (8)
2015 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (22)
2014 - Bob Firman Invitational (4)
2014 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (25)
2013 - Bob Firman Invitational (7)
2013 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (27)
2012 - Bob Firman Invitational (4)
2011 - Bob Firman Invitational (8)
2011 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (26)
2010 - Bob Firman Invitational (7)
2009 - Bob Firman Invitational (6)
Folders
2009 - (6 videos)
2010 - (7 videos)
2011 - (34 videos)
2012 - (4 videos)
2013 - (34 videos)
2014 - (29 videos)
2015 - (34 videos)
2018 - (1 videos)
Misc Videos
32
All
32
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Eagle High School, JV Girls Race 1
Sep 22nd 2013, 8:11pm
Boys Freshman - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Sep 22nd 2013, 7:04pm
Girls Freshman - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Sep 22nd 2013, 7:04pm
Boys JV Section 1 - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Sep 22nd 2013, 5:24pm
Girls JV Section 1 - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Sep 22nd 2013, 5:24pm
Boys D1 Varsity - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Sep 22nd 2013, 1:26am
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Boys JV Section 1 - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Published by
Ian Terpin
Sep 22nd 2013, 5:24pm
Comments
Bob Firman Invite
- Sep 21, 2013
4000 W. Hatchery Rd., Boise, ID, US, 83616
Mens 5k Junior Varsity XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Smith, Cameron
11
Bingham
17:16.1
1
2
Lafferty, Jonathan
11
Kamiakin
17:21.1
2
3
Saunders, Jason
12
Bingham
17:27.0
3
4
Beswick, Trevor
12
Kamiakin
17:47.1
4
5
Anguiano, Alberto
11
Kamiakin
17:54.5
5
6
Moncur, Tom
12
Davis
17:56.1
6
7
Hurd, Adam
12
Centennial
17:58.0
7
8
Gutierrez, Braxton
9
Kamiakin
18:01.2
8
9
Bailey, Nathan
12
Bingham
18:01.4
9
10
Sessions, Anthony
11
Capital
18:03.7
10
11
Warner, Will
10
Hillcrest
18:04.8
11
12
Thomas, Preston
12
Capital
18:05.0
12
13
Crumpler, Travis
10
Kamiakin
18:10.0
13
14
Marshall, Nate
10
Boise
18:14.0
14
15
Aposhian, Adam
11
Davis
18:14.5
15
16
Ferguson, Bryce
10
Davis
18:15.2
16
17
Oldham, J.r.
12
Davis
18:17.1
17
18
Wilde, Zach
11
Davis
18:18.0
18
19
Ward, Matt
9
Davis
18:18.6
19
20
Hohneke, Chance
12
Lehi
18:20.2
20
21
Rayl, Jackson
11
Davis
18:20.6
21
22
Pattillo, Curtis
9
Kamiakin
18:27.6
22
23
Shaver, Jim
12
Boise
18:28.1
23
24
Reseigh, Bracken
12
Capital
18:28.7
24
25
Martin, Garison
10
Lehi
18:28.9
25
26
Milburn, Mitch
12
Bishop Kelly
18:29.4
26
27
Wilcox, Jacob
11
Lehi
18:31.2
27
28
Getzloff, Liam
11
Boise
18:35.6
28
29
Bills, Traven
9
Kamiakin
18:36.2
29
30
Sumsion, Jarom
9
Bingham
18:37.7
30
31
Martello, Luke
11
Boise
18:38.0
31
32
Duke, Reggie
10
Hillcrest
18:38.1
32
33
Carlson, Ryan
12
Centennial
18:38.4
33
34
Reading, Maxwell
10
Capital
18:38.9
34
35
Crockett, Dillon
12
Columbia
18:39.6
35
36
Sundahl, Gavin
11
Davis
18:40.8
37
Clement, Harrison
10
Bishop Kelly
18:41.7
36
38
Jackson, Jake
11
Centennial
18:42.4
37
39
Hurd, Jordan
12
Centennial
18:45.4
38
40
Bursach, Trevor
12
Lehi
18:46.3
39
41
Little, Lucas
12
Bishop Kelly
18:48.1
40
42
Perry, Mitch
11
Davis
18:48.5
43
Church, Brandon
10
Centennial
18:48.7
41
44
Clevenger, Ross
12
Bishop Kelly
18:49.6
42
45
Cervantes, Marcos
10
Bishop Kelly
18:50.4
43
46
Johnson, Kelton
9
Davis
18:50.5
47
Thornton, Lance
10
Davis
18:51.1
48
McCleary, Brennan
9
Bingham
18:52.2
44
49
Lee, Kyler
9
Kamiakin
18:53.0
50
Browning, Phillip
11
Bishop Kelly
18:58.9
45
51
Scott, Dustin
11
Kamiakin
19:02.0
52
Robinson, Josh
12
Davis
19:02.3
53
Sheely, Stewart
11
Lehi
19:04.6
46
54
Fitzpatrick, Kobe
9
Lowry
19:08.2
55
England, Brady
11
Davis
19:08.4
56
Christiansen, Josh
9
Davis
19:08.7
57
Kastel, Ken
12
Boise
19:11.1
47
58
Peterson, Caden
11
Boise
19:11.5
48
59
Wardle, Andrew
12
Borah
19:11.7
49
60
Medeiros, Josh
12
Bingham
19:12.5
50
61
Jones, Garrett
12
Hillcrest
19:13.0
51
62
Haviland, Logan
12
Davis
19:13.2
63
Mickelson, Alex
12
Lehi
19:14.5
52
64
Garrett, Kordell
12
Lehi
19:17.7
53
65
Hunt, Kolby
12
Centennial
19:19.7
54
66
Jones, Sterling
12
Columbia
19:20.5
55
67
Stone, Chris
10
Caldwell
19:20.8
56
68
Miller, Ty
9
Capital
19:21.5
57
69
Gomez, Fernando
10
Borah
19:22.5
58
70
Lang, Jason
10
Davis
19:23.1
71
Harren, Sean
9
Borah
19:23.4
59
72
Thomas, Cassidy
12
Boise
19:25.0
60
73
Thurgood, Stephen
12
Columbia
19:27.4
61
74
Gipson, Caleb
11
Davis
19:27.4
75
Atkinson, Mackay
12
Eagle
19:31.0
76
Moncur, Zach
9
Davis
19:31.6
77
Young, Ben
10
Bingham
19:31.7
62
78
Waters, John
11
Eagle
19:32.3
79
Horrocks, Ty
10
Centennial
19:34.8
63
80
Woodward, Daniel
12
Lehi
19:35.6
81
Larson, Clay
11
Bishop Kelly
19:36.3
64
82
Callor, Jace
9
Davis
19:37.5
83
Ndihokubwayo, Joseph
10
Centennial
19:37.6
84
Welling, Jake
10
Davis
19:38.6
85
Orren, Levi
9
Kamiakin
19:41.3
86
Thomas, Dallin
11
Bingham
19:42.8
87
LeBaron, Tyler
9
Bingham
19:42.9
88
Teets, Eddie
12
Capital
19:48.6
65
89
Barajas, Jorge
11
Caldwell
19:49.9
66
90
Quezada, Jaime
11
Capital
19:50.3
67
91
Whiting, Tyler
12
Columbia
19:50.7
68
92
Ney, Brooks
12
Caldwell
19:52.2
69
93
Butterfield, Nathan
12
Davis
19:52.9
94
Flippo, Jonathan
10
Elgin
19:53.7
70
95
Hendricks, Lowman
10
Capital
19:53.8
96
Davis, Luke
10
Corbett
19:54.1
97
Ryals, Troy
11
Gresham
19:55.2
98
Beech, Kyle
12
Davis
19:55.7
99
Klassen, Nic
9
Capital
19:56.2
100
Larsen, Curtis
10
Bingham
19:56.4
101
Peters, Josh
9
Davis
19:56.7
102
Donovan, Peter
12
Capital
19:58.3
103
Daniels, Zachary
11
Elko
19:59.2
71
104
Johnson, Evan
10
Boise
19:59.3
105
Siewert, Kris
9
Elko
19:59.6
72
106
Budisavljevic, Ivan
11
Boise
20:02.2
107
Paulsen, McKay
10
Highland - P
20:03.1
73
108
Harman, Daniel
10
Bingham
20:03.1
109
Simpson, Riley
10
Borah
20:03.6
74
110
Warren, bryce
11
Highland - P
20:05.3
75
111
Sumsion, Ammon
10
Bingham
20:06.4
112
Perry, Eric
10
Columbia
20:06.7
76
113
Holdsworth, Harry
11
Lehi
20:07.3
114
Dunn, Keola
11
Boise
20:07.5
115
Allen, Nathan
10
Lehi
20:07.5
116
Shea, Austin
12
Elko
20:07.9
77
117
Lewis, Parker
11
Highland - P
20:08.9
78
118
Jones, Carson
12
Hillcrest
20:09.7
79
119
Thomas, Cody
12
Hillcrest
20:11.9
80
120
Kondeff, Alec
10
Eagle
20:13.4
121
Dingel, Jake
10
Boise
20:13.5
122
Blaser, Seth
12
Centennial
20:15.3
123
Kitchen, Dallin
9
Davis
20:15.5
124
Smith, Kobe
11
Bishop Kelly
20:22.5
125
Mitchell, Bradley
9
Columbia
20:24.0
81
126
Honeycutt, Caleb
12
Boise
20:24.5
127
Wilson, Brandon
11
Highland - P
20:24.7
82
128
Adame, Adrian
10
Caldwell
20:26.8
83
129
Woodward, Justin
10
Lehi
20:27.3
130
Eden, Colten
10
Elko
20:28.7
84
131
Cruz, Leo
12
Caldwell
20:32.4
85
132
Gardner, Jye
11
Highland - P
20:34.1
86
133
Pitt, Triston
11
Boise
20:36.4
134
Wilcox, Kaden
12
Lehi
20:37.4
135
Waltz, Matthew
12
Bishop Kelly
20:38.2
136
Coursey, Reeves
10
Lehi
20:38.7
137
Baum, Hunter
12
Centennial
20:39.2
138
West, Joseph
10
Columbia
20:39.5
87
139
Dando, Nathaniel
10
Butte County
20:40.3
140
Saunders, Spencer
11
Bishop Kelly
20:41.0
141
DeLaPaz, Emanuel
12
Caldwell
20:43.1
88
142
Esplin, Aaron
10
Highland - P
20:43.3
89
143
Watts, Denzil
10
Lehi
20:43.9
144
Jones, Dylan
11
Bishop Kelly
20:44.2
145
Ainge, Gibson
12
Lehi
20:48.7
146
Pruneda, Ruby
12
Lehi
20:52.2
147
Steele, Keven
9
Columbia
20:55.2
148
Zickefoose, Graham
12
Capital
20:57.5
149
Kreps, Clayton
11
Columbia
21:04.8
150
Mathews, Clark
10
Grantsville
21:07.4
90
151
Terrell, Andrew
10
Borah
21:09.5
91
152
Ball, Conner
12
Emmett
21:11.6
153
Rawlings, Collin
10
Columbia
21:12.2
154
Schwabe, Cameron
10
Boise
21:12.7
155
Duncan, Bryson
11
Bingham
21:14.0
156
Danley, Tim
12
Centennial
21:16.4
157
Aikenhead, Olliver
11
Elko
21:17.1
92
158
Wood, William
10
Elgin
21:18.4
93
159
Birch, Ethan
11
Highland - P
21:19.1
94
160
Fenton, Dominic
11
Boise
21:20.2
161
Southern, Joseph
11
Bishop Kelly
21:20.9
162
Whipple, Joe
11
Borah
21:25.4
95
163
Brower, Zach
10
Centennial
21:25.6
164
Pincock, Theo
12
Highland - P
21:28.6
165
Russell, Wes
12
Emmett
21:30.4
166
Roberts, Taylor
12
Lehi
21:33.0
167
Stephenson, Ben
11
Bishop Kelly
21:33.8
168
Truksa, Tyler
11
Caldwell
21:34.3
96
169
Marx, Peter
11
Boise
21:34.5
170
Riggers, Garren
11
Bishop Kelly
21:37.3
171
Brimhall, Jordan
11
Grantsville
21:37.6
97
172
Cress, Isaac
10
Kimberly
21:38.3
173
Dudek, Tyler
11
Bishop Kelly
21:39.5
174
Anderson, Seth
12
Bingham
21:39.7
175
Michel, Dylan
10
Elko
21:41.0
98
176
Eckford, Micah
10
Gresham
21:41.6
177
Harper, Kaleb
11
Columbia
21:41.8
178
Price, Josh
10
Capital
21:41.8
179
Dowd, Devin
9
Lowry
21:42.6
180
Brann, Madison
12
Centennial
21:51.0
181
Kearns, Christopher
9
Lowry
21:53.8
182
Tritchka, Gabriel
9
Elgin
21:53.8
99
183
Riggle, Trace
9
Elgin
21:54.8
100
184
Whitaker, Marshall
9
Elgin
21:55.3
101
185
McCannon, Derek
10
Bishop Kelly
21:59.9
186
Levandowvsky, Daniel
10
Borah
22:02.3
102
187
Collet, John
12
Boise
22:05.5
188
Eddy, Gavin
10
Elgin
22:07.8
103
189
Crump, Kaemen
10
Bishop Kelly
22:11.6
190
Serven, Chris
12
Enterprise
22:11.7
191
Palmer, Jordan
10
Bingham
22:14.1
192
Woychick, Nicklas
10
Boise
22:17.0
193
Riches, Seth
10
Grantsville
22:17.9
104
194
Stubbs, Ethan
10
Centennial
22:18.7
195
Evarts, Jacob
9
Enterprise
22:20.2
196
Gregory, Kaden
10
Grantsville
22:20.8
105
197
Richards, Clayton
9
Capital
22:20.8
198
Bonney, Broadie
10
Bishop Kelly
22:22.0
199
Graham, Merritt
11
Columbia
22:23.2
200
Nelson, Evan
11
Borah
22:23.7
201
Worley, Thomas
12
Centennial
22:26.7
202
Zimmerman, Dellan
10
Centennial
22:27.6
203
Thorne, Kasen
9
Columbia
22:29.1
204
Malarkey, Ryan
9
Elgin
22:29.7
106
205
Algie, Austin
11
Eagle
22:30.3
206
Gurney, Jace
12
Lehi
22:31.9
207
Lopez, Anthony
10
Caldwell
22:32.4
208
Arnold, Zach
11
Columbia
22:36.2
209
Fuller, Charlie
11
Bishop Kelly
22:40.3
210
Randolph, Hunter
10
Idaho City
22:40.5
211
Skovlin, Lars
10
Enterprise
22:43.0
212
Rudin, Noah
11
Bishop Kelly
22:44.9
213
Rapp, Colton
10
Idaho City
22:46.1
214
Rowe, Dillion
10
Capital
22:46.4
215
Christensen, John
10
Grantsville
22:50.4
107
216
Rohall, Nick
11
Caldwell
22:50.4
217
McOmber, Hunter
10
Centennial
23:05.8
218
Gowans, Tyler
12
Elko
23:06.6
108
219
Preinitz, Damien
9
Capital
23:08.9
220
Frew, Rod
10
Centennial
23:10.0
221
Lake, Thomas
11
Bear Lake
23:10.8
222
Garlick, Ethan
11
Lehi
23:16.4
223
Duffy, Kevin
9
Elgin
23:18.3
224
Saenz, Isaac
10
Caldwell
23:21.8
225
Garner, Dallas
12
Emmett
23:21.8
226
Chen, Michael
12
Centennial
23:36.6
227
Aquilar, Jose
10
Caldwell
23:38.0
228
Phelps, Treven
10
Bear Lake
23:38.8
229
Fox, Dustin
12
Emmett
23:39.4
230
Mattson, William
10
Elgin
23:39.4
231
Hardenbrook, Scott
10
Bishop Kelly
23:43.3
232
Johnson, Jr
el
Gresham
23:44.5
233
Johnson, Hayden
12
Capital
24:16.0
234
Aquilar, Gabino
11
Caldwell
24:21.1
235
Schulkins, John
12
Columbia
24:21.3
236
Buckles, Jonathan
10
Caldwell
24:22.1
237
Goddard, Garrett
12
Bishop Kelly
24:23.7
238
Ellis, Joshua
10
Liberty Charter
24:25.3
239
Schutz, Peter
10
Bishop Kelly
24:43.9
240
Tague, Chandler
12
Centennial
24:54.2
241
Algeraani, Ali
11
Borah
25:01.9
242
Huffaker, Jordan
10
Borah
25:21.8
243
McKenzie, Jackson
11
Liberty Charter
26:05.4
244
Anderson, James
11
Columbia
26:52.4
245
Sindit, Jay Jay
12
Borah
27:09.7
246
Brasil, Sam
9
Bishop Kelly
27:17.7
247
Abdulaajeed, Mohammed
11
Borah
27:28.2
248
Pugel, David
10
Centennial
27:32.0
249
Hawkes, Christian
12
Lehi
27:43.7
250
Shafer, Larry
10
Elgin
28:15.4
251
Last, First
10
Grantsville
28:18.0
109
252
Gonzalez, Omar
10
Caldwell
29:23.4
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Davis High School Elite Varsity Girls Post-Race - Bob Firman Inv
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with American Fork High Schoo
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Bear Lake, DII Varsity B
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Bingham High School, Eli
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Bishop Kelly High School
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Boise High School, DI Va
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Borah High School, DI Va
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with California High School,
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Cameron Smith, 1st place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Capital High School, JV
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Capital High School, DI
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Capital High School, Eli
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Chase Jackman, 1st place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with David Ribich, 2nd place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Davis High School, DI Va
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Eagle High School, JV Gi
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Elijah Armstrong, 3rd pl
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Grantsville High School,
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Highland High School, DI
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Jacob Stone and Taylor D
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Jason Saunders, 3rd plac
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Kai Wilmot, 1st place El
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Kamiakin High School, J
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Katyln Elgan, 3rd place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Kramer Morton and Conner
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Lehi High School, JV Bo
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Lehi High School, JV Gir
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Lucy Biles, 1st place El
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Marsing High School, DII
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Millika Holbrook, 2nd pl
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Mira Costa High School,
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Miranda O'Very, 1st
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Mountain Crest High Scho
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Mountain Crest High Scho
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Nampa Christian, DII Var
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Orem High School, Elite
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Park City High School, E
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Pineview High School, El
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Quentin Jensen, DII Vars
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Rachel Youren, 2nd place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Rocky Mtn. High School,
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Rowland Hall High School
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Sam Johnston, 1st place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Sandpoint High School, J
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Sarah Feeny, 2nd place E
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Shelby from American For
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Sierra Graham, 3rd place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Skotie Houle, 2nd place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Skyline High, Elite Vars
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Snake River High School,
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Tiani Orr, 1st place JV
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Timberline High School,
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Timberline, JV Boys Rac
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Timpanogo High School, E
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Timpanogos School, JV Gi
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Tooele High School, DI V
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Umatilla High School, DI
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Union High School, DII V
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with William Handley, 2nd pla
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Wolfgang Beck, Elite Var
Boys D1 Varsity - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Boys D2 Varsity - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Boys Freshman - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Boys JV Section 1 - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Boys JV Section 2 - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Boys Middle School - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Elite Boys - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Elite Girls - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Girls D1 Varsity - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Girls Freshman - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Girls JV Section 1 - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Girls JV Section 2 - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Girls Middle School - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#bob-firman
More videos
Girls Freshman - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Girls JV Section 1 - Bob Firman Invite 2013
282 shares:
Bob Firman Invitational
,
Albert M Lowry High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winnemucca, Nevada
,
Bear Lake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Montpelier, Idaho
,
Bingham High School Track and Field and Cross Country - South Jordan, Utah
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Eagle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Eagle, Idaho
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
2015
34
2
2014
29
4
2013
34
4
2012
4
3
2011
34
3
2010
7
3
2009
6
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#bob-firman
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!